Football Tips

Racing Tips

Tennis Tips

Boxing Tips

Racecards

Racing Results

Non Runners

Horse Racing Tips

Premier League

Championship

League 1

League 2

Scottish Premiership

Spain La Liga

Germany Bundesliga

Italy Serie A

France Ligue 1

Brazil Serie A

USA MLS

Watch Live Sports Streaming

  • Sport
    Time
    Event
    Link
  • Volleyball
    4:05am
    JT Marvelous Women v PFU Blue Cats Women
    Japan V-Premier Women 11/12
    Go
  • Badminton
    4:40am
    Sung Hyun Ko / Ha Na Kim v Dechapol Puavaranukroh / Sapsiree Taerattanachai
    Korea Masters XD
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00am
    Seoul Knights v Anyang KGC
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00am
    San En Neo Phoenix v Chiba Jets
    Japan B League 1
    Go
  • Volleyball
    5:00am
    Hyundai Skywalkers v Ansan Rush&Cash
    Korea KOVO 11/12
    Go
  • Volleyball
    5:00am
    JTEKT Stings v Suntory Sunbirds
    Japan V-Premier 11/12
    Go
  • 6:00am
    Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United
    Australia A-League
    Go
  • Volleyball
    6:05am
    Hisamitsu Women v Hitachi Rivale Women
    Japan V-Premier Women 11/12
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    7:00am
    Hoi Kem Doo v Hina Hayata
    World Tour Grand Finals Women U21 2016
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:00am
    KCC Egis v Mobis Phoebus
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:00am
    Goyang Orions v Incheon Elephants
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:00am
    Goyang Orions v Wonju Dongbu Promy
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Volleyball
    7:00am
    IBK Altos Women v Gimcheon Ex Women
    Korea KOVO Women 11/12
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    8:00am
    Cheng-Ting Liao v Yuto Muramatsu
    World Tour Grand Finals U21 2016
    Go
  • Basketball
    8:30am
    Mahindra Floodbuster v San Miguel Beermen
    PBA CUP
    Go
  • 10:00am
    Olga Saez Larra v Oleksandra Korashvili
    ITF Women Nules
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    10:30am
    Hoi Kem Doo / Ho Ching Lee v Yui Hamamoto / Hina Hayata
    World Tour Grand Finals WD 2016
    Go
  • 10:30am
    Karabukspor v Alanyaspor
    Turkey Super Lig
    Go
  • 11:00am
    Eibar v CD Alaves
    Spain Primera Liga
    Go
  • 11:00am
    Almeria v Mallorca
    Spain Segunda
    Go
  • Basketball
    11:00am
    Globalport Batang Pier v Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
    PBA CUP
    Go
  • Basketball
    11:00am
    Venezia v Milano
    Italy Lega 1
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    11:00am
    Masataka Morizono / Yuya Oshima v Youngsik Jeoung / Sangsu Lee
    World Tour Grand Finals MD 2016
    Go
  • Volleyball
    11:00am
    Montecchio Maggiore v Civita Castellana
    Italy A2 11/12
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    11:00am
    Masataka Morizono / Yuya Oshima v Sangsu Lee / Youngsik Jeoung
    World Tour Grand Finals MD 2016
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    11:30am
    Ying Han v Yuling Zhu
    World Tour Grand Finals Women 2016
    Go
  • 11:30am
    Cagliari v Napoli
    Italy Serie A
    Go
  • 11:30am
    Sparta Rotterdam v Vitesse
    Holland Eredivisie
    Go
  • Basketball
    11:30am
    Gran Canaria v CAI Zaragoza
    Spain ACB League
    Go
  • Basketball
    11:30am
    Joventut v Real Betis
    Spain ACB League
    Go
  • Basketball
    11:35am
    Liaoning v Beijing Ducks
    China CBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    11:35am
    Shanxi Zhongyu v Jiangsu Dragons
    China CBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    11:35am
    Shenzhen v Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
    China CBA
    Go
  • 12:00pm
    Randers FC v Esbjerg
    Denmark Superligaen
    Go
  • 12:00pm
    Karpaty Lviv v Zirka Kirovograd
    Ukraine Vyscha Liga
    Go
  • 12:00pm
    12.00 Carlisle (Race 1)
    Carlisle
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:05pm
    Pilipinas Basketball Club v Kaohsiung Truth
    ABL ASEAN
    Go
  • 12:15pm
    12.15 Southwell (Race 1)
    Southwell
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    12:15pm
    Long Ma v Zhendong Fan
    World Tour Grand Finals 2016
    Go
  • 12:25pm
    12.25 Punchestown (Race 1)
    Punchestown
    Go
  • 12:30pm
    Eintracht Braunschweig v Arminia Bielefeld
    Germany Bundesliga II
    Go
  • 12:30pm
    Greuther Furth v St Pauli
    Germany Bundesliga II
    Go
  • 12:30pm
    Sandhausen v Wurzburger Kickers
    Germany Bundesliga II
    Go
  • 12:30pm
    12.30 Carlisle (Race 2)
    Carlisle
    Go
  • 12:35pm
    12.35 Cork (Race 1)
    Cork
    Go
  • 12:45pm
    Grasshoppers v Lugano
    Switzerland Super League
    Go
  • 12:45pm
    FC Sion v Lucerne
    Switzerland Super League
    Go
  • 12:45pm
    12.45 Southwell (Race 2)
    Southwell
    Go
  • 12:55pm
    12.55 Punchestown (Race 2)
    Punchestown
    Go
  • 1:00pm
    Akhisar Belediye v Osmanlispor FK
    Turkey Super Lig
    Go
  • 1:00pm
    Rapid Vienna v SV Ried
    Austria Bundesliga
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    1:00pm
    Nürnberg Ice Tigers v Augsburger Panther
    Germany Eishockey Liga
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    1:00pm
    ERC Ingolstadt v Iserlohn Roosters
    Germany Eishockey Liga
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    1:00pm
    Krefeld Pinguine v Adler Mannheim
    Germany Eishockey Liga
    Go
  • 1:05pm
    1.05 Carlisle (Race 3)
    Carlisle
    Go
  • 1:10pm
    1.10 Cork (Race 2)
    Cork
    Go
  • 1:20pm
    1.20 Southwell (Race 3)
    Southwell
    Go
  • 1:30pm
    Anderlecht v Club Brugge
    Belgium First Division A
    Go
  • 1:30pm
    AZ v Feyenoord
    Holland Eredivisie
    Go
  • 1:30pm
    FC Utrecht v Heracles
    Holland Eredivisie
    Go
  • 1:30pm
    Kerala Blasters v Delhi Dynamos
    India Super League
    Go
  • 1:30pm
    1.30 Punchestown (Race 3)
    Punchestown
    Go
  • 1:35pm
    1.35 Carlisle (Race 4)
    Carlisle
    Go
  • 1:40pm
    1.40 Cork (Race 3)
    Cork
    Go
  • 1:50pm
    1.50 Southwell (Race 4)
    Southwell
    Go
  • 2:00pm
    Torino v Juventus
    Italy Serie A
    Go
  • 2:00pm
    Lyon v Rennes
    France Ligue 1
    Go
  • 2:00pm
    Atalanta v Udinese
    Italy Serie A
    Go
  • 2:00pm
    Bologna v Empoli
    Italy Serie A
    Go
  • 2:00pm
    Palermo v Chievo
    Italy Serie A
    Go
  • Handball
    2:00pm
    THW Kiel v SC Magdeburg
    Germany Bundesliga
    Go
  • Basketball
    2:00pm
    CSKA Moscow v VEF Riga
    VTB United League
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    2:00pm
    Dynamo Minsk v KHL Medvescak Zagreb
    KHL
    Go
  • 2:00pm
    2.00 Punchestown (Race 4)
    Punchestown
    Go
  • 2:00pm
    Deborah Chiesa v Laura-Ioana Andrei
    ITF Women Ortisei
    Go
  • Volleyball
    2:00pm
    Castellana Grotte v Aversa
    Italy A2 11/12
    Go
  • 2:10pm
    2.10 Carlisle (Race 5)
    Carlisle
    Go
  • 2:15pm
    2.15 Cork (Race 4)
    Cork
    Go
  • 2:25pm
    2.25 Southwell (Race 5)
    Southwell
    Go
  • 2:30pm
    Lech Poznan v Korona Kielce
    Poland Ekstraklasa
    Go
  • 2:30pm
    Borussia M'gladbach v Mainz
    Germany Bundesliga I
    Go
  • Basketball
    2:30pm
    Alba Berlin v Eisbaren Bremerhaven
    Germany Bundesliga
    Go
  • Basketball
    2:30pm
    Fraport Skyliners v Bayern Munich
    Germany Bundesliga
    Go
  • Basketball
    2:30pm
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg v S.Oliver Wurzburg
    Germany Bundesliga
    Go
  • 2:35pm
    2.35 Punchestown (Race 5)
    Punchestown
    Go
  • 2:40pm
    2.40 Carlisle (Race 6)
    Carlisle
    Go
  • 2:45pm
    2.45 Cork (Race 5)
    Cork
    Go
  • 2:55pm
    2.55 Southwell (Race 6)
    Southwell
    Go
  • 3:00pm
    AGF Aarhus v FC Copenhagen
    Denmark Superligaen
    Go
  • 3:00pm
    Cordoba v Cadiz
    Spain Segunda
    Go
  • 3:00pm
    PFC Oleksandria v Chernomorets Odessa
    Ukraine Vyscha Liga
    Go
  • 3:00pm
    FC Thun v Young Boys
    Switzerland Super League
    Go
  • Basketball
    3:00pm
    Neptunas v Zalgiris
    Lithuania LKL
    Go
  • Squash
    3:00pm
    Daryl Selby v Paul Coll
    Channel VAS Championship
    Go
  • 3:05pm
    3.05 Punchestown (Race 6)
    Punchestown
    Go
  • 3:15pm
    3.15 Carlisle (Race 7)
    Carlisle
    Go
  • 3:15pm
    Celta Vigo v Sevilla
    Spain Primera Liga
    Go
  • 3:20pm
    3.20 Cork (Race 6)
    Cork
    Go
  • 3:30pm
    3.30 Southwell (Race 7)
    Southwell
    Go
  • 3:30pm
    SK Sturm Graz v FC Salzburg
    Austria Bundesliga
    Go
  • 3:30pm
    St Polten v FK Austria Vienna
    Austria Bundesliga
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    3:30pm
    Kölner Haie v Schwenninger Wild Wings
    Germany Eishockey Liga
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    3:30pm
    Grizzlys Wolfsburg v EHC München
    Germany Eishockey Liga
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    3:30pm
    Dusseldorfer EG v Eisbären Berlin
    Germany Eishockey Liga
    Go
  • 3:40pm
    3.40 Punchestown (Race 7)
    Punchestown
    Go
  • 3:45pm
    FC Twente v Ajax
    Holland Eredivisie
    Go
  • 3:50pm
    3.50 Cork (Race 7)
    Cork
    Go
  • 3:55pm
    Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Krsko
    Slovenia Prva Liga
    Go
  • 4:00pm
    St Etienne v Guingamp
    France Ligue 1
    Go
  • 4:00pm
    Galatasaray v Gaziantepspor
    Turkey Super Lig
    Go
  • 4:00pm
    Konyaspor v Kayserispor
    Turkey Super Lig
    Go
  • 4:00pm
    RNK Split v HNK Rijeka
    Croatia 1.HNL
    Go
  • 4:00pm
    Benfica v Sporting
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    Go
  • 4:00pm
    Feirense v FC Porto
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    Go
  • 4:00pm
    Nacional v Tondela
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    Go
  • Basketball
    4:00pm
    Leeds Force v Plymouth Raiders
    British Basketball League
    Go
  • Basketball
    4:00pm
    Dzukija Alytus v Lietkabelis
    Lithuania LKL
    Go
  • Basketball
    4:00pm
    Olympiacos v Rethymno Cretan Kings
    Greece A1
    Go
  • Basketball
    4:00pm
    London Lions v Newcastle Eagles
    British BBL Cup
    Go
  • Volleyball
    4:00pm
    Conegliano Women v Busti Arsizio Women
    Italy A1 Women 11/12
    Go
  • Basketball
    4:00pm
    Zenit St. Petersburg v Unics Kazan
    VTB United League
    Go
  • Volleyball
    4:00pm
    Il Bisonte Firenze Women v Liu Jo Modena Women
    Italy A1 Women 11/12
    Go
  • Volleyball
    4:00pm
    Il Bisonte Firenze Women v Modena Women
    Italy A1 Women 11/12
    Go
  • Squash
    4:00pm
    Tarek Momen v James Willstrop
    Channel VAS Championship
    Go
  • 4:30pm
    Brescia v Novara
    Italy Serie B
    Go
  • 4:30pm
    Schalke v Bayer Leverkusen
    Germany Bundesliga I
    Go
  • 5:00pm
    Gent v KV Oostende
    Belgium First Division A
    Go
  • 5:00pm
    Piast Gliwice v Legia Warsaw
    Poland Ekstraklasa
    Go
  • 5:00pm
    Brondby v Midtjylland
    Denmark Superligaen
    Go
  • 5:00pm
    Lugo v Numancia
    Spain Segunda
    Go
  • 5:00pm
    Alcorcon v Girona
    Spain Segunda
    Go
  • 5:00pm
    Valladolid v Mirandes
    Spain Segunda
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00pm
    BC Andorra v Barcelona
    Spain ACB League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00pm
    Science City Jena v Walter Tigers Tubingen
    Germany Bundesliga
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00pm
    Telekom Bonn v Rasta Vechta
    Germany Bundesliga
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00pm
    Ratiopharm Ulm v Brose Bamberg
    Germany Bundesliga
    Go
  • Volleyball
    5:00pm
    Valentia v Trentino
    Italy SuperLega 11/12
    Go
  • Volleyball
    5:00pm
    VBC Mondovi v Brescia
    Italy A2 11/12
    Go
  • Volleyball
    5:00pm
    Bergamo v Reggio Emilia
    Italy A2 11/12
    Go
  • 5:30pm
    Espanyol v Sporting Gijon
    Spain Primera Liga
    Go
  • 5:30pm
    Stal Kamianske v Zorya
    Ukraine Vyscha Liga
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm
    Cheshire Phoenix v Manchester Giants
    British Basketball League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm
    Bilbao v Real Madrid
    Spain ACB League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm
    Nanterre v Pau-Orthez
    France Pro A
    Go
  • 5:30pm
    Atromitos Athinon v Panathinaikos
    Greece Super League
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    5:30pm
    IF Malmö Redhawks v Skellefteå AIK
    Swedish Hockey League
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    6:00pm
    Straubing Tigers v Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
    Germany Eishockey Liga
    Go
  • 7:00pm
    Standard Liege v Westerlo
    Belgium First Division A
    Go
  • 7:00pm
    Waasland-Beveren v Genk
    Belgium First Division A
    Go
  • 7:00pm
    Real Zaragoza v Oviedo
    Spain Segunda
    Go
  • 7:00pm
    Atletico Paranaense v Flamengo
    Brazil Serie A
    Go
  • 7:00pm
    Sport Boys v San Jose
    Bolivia Apertura
    Go
  • 7:00pm
    Universitario de Sucre v Oriente Petrolero
    Bolivia Apertura
    Go
  • 7:45pm
    Inter Milan v Genoa
    Italy Serie A
    Go
  • 7:45pm
    PSG v Nice
    France Ligue 1
    Go
  • 7:45pm
    Real Betis v Athletic Bilbao
    Spain Primera Liga
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:45pm
    Varese v Reggio Emilia
    Italy Lega 1
    Go
  • 8:00pm
    River Plate v Boca Juniors
    Argentina Primera Division
    Go
  • 8:15pm
    Braga v Pacos Ferreira
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    Go
  • 9:00pm
    Sportivo Luqueno v Guarani Asuncion
    Paraguay Division Profesional
    Go
  • 9:00pm
    Olimpia Asuncion v Club General Diaz
    Paraguay Division Profesional
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    9:05pm
    OTT Senators @ ANA Ducks
    NHL
    Go
  • 9:15pm
    Jorge Wilstermann v Bolivar
    Bolivia Apertura
    Go
  • 10:00pm
    San Martin de San Juan v Estudiantes LP
    Argentina Primera Division
    Go
  • 10:00pm
    Banfield v Huracan
    Argentina Primera Division
    Go
  • 10:00pm
    Colon v CA Independiente
    Argentina Primera Division
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    10:05pm
    PHI Flyers @ DET Red Wings
    NHL
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    10:05pm
    VAN Canucks @ WAS Capitals
    NHL
    Go
  • 11:00pm
    Rosario Central v Lanus
    Argentina Primera Division
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    11:05pm
    STL Blues @ MIN Wild
    NHL
    Go
  • Basketball
    11:05pm
    PHI 76ers @ DET Pistons
    NBA
    Go
  • 11:30pm
    Blooming v Guabira
    Bolivia Apertura
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    12:05am 12/12/16
    DAL Stars @ CHI Blackhawks
    NHL
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    12:05am 12/12/16
    COL Avalanche @ TOR Maple Leafs
    NHL
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    12:05am 12/12/16
    NJ Devils @ NY Rangers
    NHL
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:05am 12/12/16
    BOS Celtics @ OKC Thunder
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:05am 12/12/16
    GS Warriors @ MIN Timberwolves
    NBA
    Go
  • 12:15am 12/12/16
    Atlético Tucumán v Quilmes
    Argentina Primera Division
    Go
  • 12:15am 12/12/16
    Atlético Tucumán v Argentino Quilmes
    Argentina Primera Division
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    1:35am 12/12/16
    WIN Jets @ EDM Oilers
    NHL
    Go
  • Basketball
    1:35am 12/12/16
    NO Pelicans @ PHX Suns
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    2:35am 12/12/16
    NY Knicks @ LA Lakers
    NBA
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    7:30am 12/12/16
    Jakub Kosowski v Michal Bankosz
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    8:10am 12/12/16
    Jakub Folwarski v Miroslav Horejsi
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Basketball
    8:30am 12/12/16
    Cairns Taipans v Adelaide 36ers
    Australia NBL
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    8:50am 12/12/16
    Josef Simoncik v Frane Kojic
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    9:30am 12/12/16
    Krisztian Nagy v Evgueni Chtchetinine
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    10:10am 12/12/16
    Jakub Kosowski v Jakub Folwarski
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    10:50am 12/12/16
    Josef Simoncik v Miroslav Horejsi
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    11:30am 12/12/16
    Krisztian Nagy v Frane Kojic
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    11:30am 12/12/16
    Kunlun Red Star v Barys Astana
    KHL
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    12:10pm 12/12/16
    Evgueni Chtchetinine v Michal Bankosz
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • 12:40pm 12/12/16
    Al Ittihad Kalba v Al Nasr SC
    UAE Cup
    Go
  • 12:50pm 12/12/16
    Baniyas SC v Al Shabab Al Arabi
    UAE Cup
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    12:50pm 12/12/16
    Jacub Kosowski v Josef Simoncik
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    1:30pm 12/12/16
    Jakub Folwarski v Michal Bankosz
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    2:10pm 12/12/16
    Krisztian Nagy v Miroslav Horejsi
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • 3:30pm 12/12/16
    Emirates Club RAK v Al Wasl SC
    UAE Cup
    Go
  • 5:00pm 12/12/16
    Arka Gdynia v Jagiellonia Bialystok
    Poland Ekstraklasa
    Go
  • 5:00pm 12/12/16
    Antalyaspor v Fenerbahce
    Turkey Super Lig
    Go
  • 5:00pm 12/12/16
    Dynamo Kiev v Shakhtar Donetsk
    Ukraine Vyscha Liga
    Go
  • 6:00pm 12/12/16
    Fiorentina v Sassuolo
    Italy Serie A
    Go
  • 6:00pm 12/12/16
    Viborg v Odense BK
    Denmark Superligaen
    Go
  • 6:45pm 12/12/16
    Winterthur v FC Zurich
    Switzerland Challenge League
    Go
  • 7:15pm 12/12/16
    VfB Stuttgart v Hannover 96
    Germany Bundesliga II
    Go
  • 7:30pm 12/12/16
    US Orleans 45 v Reims
    France Ligue 2
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:30pm 12/12/16
    Antibes v Paris Levallois
    France Pro A
    Go
  • 7:45pm 12/12/16
    Villarreal v Atletico Madrid
    Spain Primera Liga
    Go
  • 8:00pm 12/12/16
    Roma v AC Milan
    Italy Serie A
    Go
  • 8:00pm 12/12/16
    Arouca v Rio Ave
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    Go
  • 10:00pm 12/12/16
    Deportivo Capiata v Cerro Porteno
    Paraguay Division Profesional
    Go
  • 11:00pm 12/12/16
    Real Potosi v Petrolero Yacuiba
    Bolivia Apertura
    Go
  • 12:00am 13/12/16
    The Strongest v Nacional Potosi
    Bolivia Apertura
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:05am 13/12/16
    CHA Hornets @ IND Pacers
    NBA
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    12:05am 13/12/16
    ARZ Coyotes @ PIT Penguins
    NHL
    Go
  • 12:15am 13/12/16
    Defensa y Justicia v Arsenal de Sarandi
    Argentina Primera Division
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:35am 13/12/16
    WAS Wizards @ MIA Heat
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:35am 13/12/16
    MIL Bucks @ TOR Raptors
    NBA
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    12:35am 13/12/16
    BOS Bruins @ MON Canadiens
    NHL
    Go
  • Basketball
    1:05am 13/12/16
    BKN Nets @ HOU Rockets
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    1:35am 13/12/16
    DEN Nuggets @ DAL Mavericks
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    3:35am 13/12/16
    LA Lakers @ SAC Kings
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    3:35am 13/12/16
    POR Trail Blazers @ LA Clippers
    NBA
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    7:30am 13/12/16
    Evgueni Chtchetinine v Frane Kojic
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    8:10am 13/12/16
    Jakub Folwarski v Josef Simoncik
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    8:50am 13/12/16
    Frane Kojic v Michal Bankosz
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    9:30am 13/12/16
    Jakub Kosowski v Krisztian Nagy
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Basketball
    10:00am 13/12/16
    Busan Sonicboom v Anyang KGC
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    10:10am 13/12/16
    Evgueni Chtchetinine v Miroslav Horejsi
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    10:50am 13/12/16
    Josef Simoncik v Michal Bankosz
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    11:30am 13/12/16
    Jakub Folwarski v Krisztian Nagy
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    12:10pm 13/12/16
    Frane Kojic v Miroslav Horejsi
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    12:50pm 13/12/16
    Jacub Kosowski v Evgueni Chtchetinine
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    1:30pm 13/12/16
    Miroslav Horejsi v Michal Bankosz
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Basketball
    4:30pm 13/12/16
    Rapla v Barsy Atyrau
    Baltic League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00pm 13/12/16
    Banvit v Fraport Skyliners
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00pm 13/12/16
    Pinar Karsiyaka v Venezia
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00pm 13/12/16
    Juventus v Telenet Oostende
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm 13/12/16
    Helios Domzale v Monaco
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm 13/12/16
    Bakken Bears v Aris
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm 13/12/16
    Ironi Nahariya v CEZ Nymburk
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • 5:30pm 13/12/16
    FC Volendam v VVSB
    Holland Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm 13/12/16
    Liepajas Lauvas v Jurmala/Fenikss
    Baltic League
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:00pm 13/12/16
    Ludwigsburg v Zielona Gora
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:30pm 13/12/16
    Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne v Oldenburg
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:30pm 13/12/16
    Cibona v Mega Leks
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:30pm 13/12/16
    Dinamo Sassari v Szolnoki Olaj
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • 7:45pm 13/12/16
    Norwich v Aston Villa
    England Championship
    Go
  • 7:45pm 13/12/16
    IJsselmeervogels v Heerenveen
    Holland Cup
    Go
  • 8:00pm 13/12/16
    Sochaux v Marseille
    France League Cup
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    12:05am 14/12/16
    WAS Capitals @ NY Islanders
    NHL
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    12:05am 14/12/16
    CHI Blackhawks @ NY Rangers
    NHL
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    12:05am 14/12/16
    VAN Canucks @ CAR Hurricanes
    NHL
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    12:05am 14/12/16
    LA Kings @ BUF Sabres
    NHL
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:05am 14/12/16
    MEM Grizzlies @ CLE Cavaliers
    NBA
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    12:35am 14/12/16
    SJ Sharks @ TOR Maple Leafs
    NHL
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    12:35am 14/12/16
    ARZ Coyotes @ DET Red Wings
    NHL
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:35am 14/12/16
    ORL Magic @ ATL Hawks
    NBA
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    1:05am 14/12/16
    STL Blues @ NAS Predators
    NHL
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    1:05am 14/12/16
    FLA Panthers @ MIN Wild
    NHL
    Go
  • Basketball
    1:05am 14/12/16
    MIN Timberwolves @ CHI Bulls
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    1:05am 14/12/16
    GS Warriors @ NO Pelicans
    NBA
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    1:35am 14/12/16
    ANA Ducks @ DAL Stars
    NHL
    Go
  • Ice Hockey
    2:05am 14/12/16
    CLB Blue Jackets @ EDM Oilers
    NHL
    Go
  • Basketball
    2:05am 14/12/16
    NY Knicks @ PHX Suns
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    3:35am 14/12/16
    OKC Thunder @ POR Trail Blazers
    NBA
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    7:30am 14/12/16
    Josef Simoncik v Krisztian Nagy
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    8:10am 14/12/16
    Jakub Folwarski v Evgueni Chtchetinine
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Basketball
    8:15am 14/12/16
    NLEX Road Warriors v Blackwater Elite
    PBA CUP
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    8:50am 14/12/16
    Jakub Kosowski v Frane Kojic
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    9:30am 14/12/16
    Krisztian Nagy v Michal Bankosz
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Basketball
    10:00am 14/12/16
    Changwon Sakers v Seoul Knights
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Basketball
    10:00am 14/12/16
    Incheon Elephants v Mobis Phoebus
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    10:10am 14/12/16
    Josef Simoncik v Evgueni Chtchetinine
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    10:50am 14/12/16
    Jakub Folwarski v Frane Kojic
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • Basketball
    11:00am 14/12/16
    Meralco Bolts v Alaska Aces
    PBA CUP
    Go
  • Table Tennis
    11:30am 14/12/16
    Jacub Kosowski v Miroslav Horejsi
    Challenger Ochsenhausen
    Go
  • 4:00pm 14/12/16
    Partizan Belgrade v Spartak Subotica
    Serbia Super Liga
    Go
  • Basketball
    4:30pm 14/12/16
    Nizhny Novgorod v Cedevita
    Euro Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    4:30pm 14/12/16
    Khimki Moscow Region v Bilbao Basket
    Euro Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00pm 14/12/16
    Zenit St. Petersburg v Unicaja Malaga
    Euro Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00pm 14/12/16
    Khimik Yuzhny v Le Mans
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00pm 14/12/16
    Kataja Basket v Avtodor Saratov
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00pm 14/12/16
    Usak v PAOK
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm 14/12/16
    Oradea v Maccabi Rishon Lezion
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm 14/12/16
    Rosa Radom v Ventspils
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm 14/12/16
    Mornar v Iberostar Tenerife
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • 5:30pm 14/12/16
    PEC Zwolle v FC Utrecht
    Holland Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm 14/12/16
    KK Mornar v Iberostar Tenerife
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm 14/12/16
    Barons Kvartals v Nevezis
    Baltic League
    Go
  • 5:45pm 14/12/16
    Bordeaux v Nice
    France League Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    6:15pm 14/12/16
    Hapoel Jerusalem v Ratiopharm Ulm
    Euro Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:00pm 14/12/16
    Bayern Munich v Buducnost
    Euro Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:00pm 14/12/16
    AEK v Spirou Charleroi
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • 7:00pm 14/12/16
    Real SC v Benfica
    Portugal Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:30pm 14/12/16
    Fuenlabrada v Lietuvos Rytas
    Euro Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:30pm 14/12/16
    Valencia v Lokomotiv Kuban
    Euro Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:30pm 14/12/16
    Varese v Neptunas
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:30pm 14/12/16
    Strasbourg v Avellino
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:30pm 14/12/16
    Partizan v Besiktas
    Basketball Champions League
    Go
  • 7:45pm 14/12/16
    Wigan v Newcastle
    England Championship
    Go
  • 7:45pm 14/12/16
    Feyenoord v ADO Den Haag
    Holland Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    8:00pm 14/12/16
    Gran Canaria v MZT Skopje
    Euro Cup
    Go
  • 8:00pm 14/12/16
    PSG v Lille
    France League Cup
    Go
  • 9:00pm 14/12/16
    Vitoria Setubal v Sporting
    Portugal Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:00am 15/12/16
    TOR Raptors @ PHI 76ers
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:00am 15/12/16
    IND Pacers @ MIA Heat
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:00am 15/12/16
    LA Clippers @ ORL Magic
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:00am 15/12/16
    CHA Hornets @ WAS Wizards
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    1:00am 15/12/16
    SAC Kings @ HOU Rockets
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    2:00am 15/12/16
    OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    2:30am 15/12/16
    BOS Celtics @ SA Spurs
    NBA
    Go
  • Basketball
    6:30am 15/12/16
    New Zealand Breakers v Perth Wildcats
    Australia NBL
    Go
  • Basketball
    10:00am 15/12/16
    KCC Egis v Goyang Orions
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Basketball
    4:00pm 15/12/16
    Unics Kazan v Baskonia
    Euroleague
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00pm 15/12/16
    Parnu v Barsy Atyrau
    Baltic League
    Go
  • 5:30pm 15/12/16
    Cambuur Leeuwarden v Ajax
    Holland Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    6:00pm 15/12/16
    Zalgiris v Olympiacos
    Euroleague
    Go
  • Basketball
    6:00pm 15/12/16
    Crvena Zvezda v Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Euroleague
    Go
  • Basketball
    6:00pm 15/12/16
    Darussafaka v Real Madrid
    Euroleague
    Go
  • 7:00pm 15/12/16
    Genoa v Fiorentina
    Italy Serie A
    Go
  • Volleyball
    7:30pm 15/12/16
    Casalmaggiore Women v Bergamo Women
    Italy A1 Women 15/12
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:45pm 15/12/16
    Brose Bamberg v Anadolu Efes
    Euroleague
    Go
  • 7:45pm 15/12/16
    Heracles v Sparta Rotterdam
    Holland Cup
    Go
  • Basketball
    8:15am 16/12/16
    Talk N Text v Phoenix Fuel Masters
    PBA CUP
    Go
  • Basketball
    8:30am 16/12/16
    Adelaide 36ers v Sydney Kings
    Australia NBL
    Go
  • 8:50am 16/12/16
    Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United
    Australia A-League
    Go
  • Basketball
    10:00am 16/12/16
    Dongbu Promy v Seoul Thunders
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Basketball
    10:00am 16/12/16
    Seoul Knights v Incheon Elephants
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Basketball
    10:10am 16/12/16
    Tokyo Alvark v Levanga Hokkaido
    Japan B League 1
    Go
  • Basketball
    11:00am 16/12/16
    Barangay Ginebra San Miguel v Mahindra Floodbuster
    PBA CUP
    Go
  • 12:40pm 16/12/16
    Emirates Club RAK v Baniyas SC
    UAE Premier League
    Go
  • 12:45pm 16/12/16
    Al Ahli Dubai v Al Ittihad Kalba
    UAE Premier League
    Go
  • 4:00pm 16/12/16
    Al Shabab Al Arabi v Al Wasl SC
    UAE Premier League
    Go
  • 5:00pm 16/12/16
    Termalica BB Nieciecza v Pogon Szczecin
    Poland Ekstraklasa
    Go
  • 5:00pm 16/12/16
    Inter Zapresic v NK Osijek
    Croatia 1.HNL
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:15pm 16/12/16
    Walter Tigers Tubingen v Alba Berlin
    Germany Bundesliga
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm 16/12/16
    CSKA Moscow v Barcelona
    Euroleague
    Go
  • 5:30pm 16/12/16
    Union Berlin v Greuther Furth
    Germany Bundesliga II
    Go
  • 5:30pm 16/12/16
    1860 Munich v Heidenheim
    Germany Bundesliga II
    Go
  • 5:30pm 16/12/16
    Erzgebirge Aue v Fortuna Dusseldorf
    Germany Bundesliga II
    Go
  • Basketball
    6:00pm 16/12/16
    Galatasaray v Milano
    Euroleague
    Go
  • Basketball
    6:00pm 16/12/16
    Eisbaren Bremerhaven v BBC Bayreuth
    Germany Bundesliga
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    Willem II v Heerenveen
    Holland Eredivisie
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    Helmond Sport v Ajax Reserves
    Holland Eerste Divisie
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    Fortuna Sittard v FC Den Bosch
    Holland Eerste Divisie
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    VVV v FC Eindhoven
    Holland Eerste Divisie
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    NAC v FC Emmen
    Holland Eerste Divisie
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    De Graafschap v Almere City FC
    Holland Eerste Divisie
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    Reus Deportiu v Elche
    Spain Segunda
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    Ajaccio GFCA v Nimes
    France Ligue 2
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    Auxerre v Valenciennes
    France Ligue 2
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    Brest v Bourg-Peronnas
    France Ligue 2
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    Clermont Foot v US Orleans 45
    France Ligue 2
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    Laval v Amiens
    France Ligue 2
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    Le Havre v Tours
    France Ligue 2
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    Sochaux v Red Star FC 93
    France Ligue 2
    Go
  • 7:00pm 16/12/16
    Strasbourg v Niort
    France Ligue 2
    Go
  • 7:30pm 16/12/16
    Trapani v Frosinone
    Italy Serie B
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:30pm 16/12/16
    Newcastle Eagles v Cheshire Phoenix
    British Basketball League
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:30pm 16/12/16
    Sheffield Sharks v Leeds Force
    British Basketball League
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:30pm 16/12/16
    Worcester Wolves v Bristol Flyers
    British Basketball League
    Go
  • 7:30pm 16/12/16
    TSG Hoffenheim v Borussia Dortmund
    Germany Bundesliga I
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:45pm 16/12/16
    Panathinaikos v Fenerbahce
    Euroleague
    Go
  • 7:45pm 16/12/16
    Hamilton v Rangers
    Scotland Premiership
    Go
  • 7:45pm 16/12/16
    Norwich v Huddersfield
    England Championship
    Go
  • 7:45pm 16/12/16
    Angers v Nantes
    France Ligue 1
    Go
  • 7:45pm 16/12/16
    CD Alaves v Real Betis
    Spain Primera Liga
    Go
  • 8:30pm 16/12/16
    Pacos Ferreira v Belenenses
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00am 17/12/16
    Mikawa Seahorses v San En Neo Phoenix
    Japan B League 1
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:00am 17/12/16
    Changwon Sakers v Goyang Orions
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Basketball
    6:30am 17/12/16
    Cairns Taipans v Illawarra Hawks
    Australia NBL
    Go
  • 6:35am 17/12/16
    Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers
    Australia A-League
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:00am 17/12/16
    Anyang KGC v KCC Egis
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Basketball
    7:00am 17/12/16
    Busan Sonicboom v Mobis Phoebus
    Korea KBL
    Go
  • Basketball
    8:30am 17/12/16
    Brisbane Bullets v Melbourne United
    Australia NBL
    Go
  • 8:50am 17/12/16
    Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory
    Australia A-League
    Go
  • Basketball
    9:00am 17/12/16
    Shiga Lake Stars v Kawasaki Brave Thunders
    Japan B League 1
    Go
  • Basketball
    9:00am 17/12/16
    San Miguel Beermen v NLEX Road Warriors
    PBA CUP
    Go
  • Basketball
    10:00am 17/12/16
    Saigon Heat v Westports Malaysia Dragons
    ABL ASEAN
    Go
  • 11:00am 17/12/16
    Perth Glory v Sydney FC
    Australia A-League
    Go
  • 11:00am 17/12/16
    Istanbul Basaksehir v Trabzonspor
    Turkey Super Lig
    Go
  • 12:00pm 17/12/16
    Sporting Gijon v Villarreal
    Spain Primera Liga
    Go
  • Basketball
    12:00pm 17/12/16
    Avtodor Saratov v Unics Kazan
    VTB United League
    Go
  • 12:00pm 17/12/16
    Karlsruhe v Eintracht Braunschweig
    Germany Bundesliga II
    Go
  • 12:00pm 17/12/16
    St Pauli v Bochum
    Germany Bundesliga II
    Go
  • 12:15pm 17/12/16
    Macclesfield v Bromley
    England National League
    Go
  • 12:40pm 17/12/16
    Dibba Al Fujairah v Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
    UAE Premier League
    Go
  • 12:40pm 17/12/16
    Hatta Dubai v Al Dhafra SCC
    UAE Premier League
    Go
  • 2:00pm 17/12/16
    Empoli v Cagliari
    Italy Serie A
    Go
  • 2:00pm 17/12/16
    Novara v Cesena
    Italy Serie B
    Go
  • 2:00pm 17/12/16
    Ternana v Vicenza
    Italy Serie B
    Go
  • 2:00pm 17/12/16
    Cittadella v Pisa
    Italy Serie B
    Go
  • 2:00pm 17/12/16
    Latina v Brescia
    Italy Serie B
    Go
  • 2:00pm 17/12/16
    Pro Vercelli v Spal
    Italy Serie B
    Go
  • 2:00pm 17/12/16
    Salernitana v Carpi
    Italy Serie B
    Go
  • 2:00pm 17/12/16
    Spezia v Perugia
    Italy Serie B
    Go
  • 2:00pm 17/12/16
    Lens v Ajaccio GFCA
    France Ligue 2
    Go
  • 2:00pm 17/12/16
    Hajduk Split v Dinamo Zagreb
    Croatia 1.HNL
    Go
  • 2:00pm 17/12/16
    Bari v Avellino
    Italy Serie B
    Go
  • 2:30pm 17/12/16
    Korona Kielce v Lechia Gdansk
    Poland Ekstraklasa
    Go
  • 2:30pm 17/12/16
    Schalke v SC Freiburg
    Germany Bundesliga I
    Go
  • 2:30pm 17/12/16
    Augsburg v Borussia M'gladbach
    Germany Bundesliga I
    Go
  • 2:30pm 17/12/16
    Werder Bremen v Cologne
    Germany Bundesliga I
    Go
  • 2:30pm 17/12/16
    RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin
    Germany Bundesliga I
    Go
  • 2:30pm 17/12/16
    Mainz v Hamburg
    Germany Bundesliga I
    Go
  • Basketball
    2:30pm 17/12/16
    Pieno Zvaigzdes v Neptunas
    Lithuania LKL
    Go
  • 3:00pm 17/12/16
    SV Ried v SK Sturm Graz
    Austria Bundesliga
    Go
  • Basketball
    3:00pm 17/12/16
    Zalgiris v Siauliai
    Lithuania LKL
    Go
  • 3:00pm 17/12/16
    Leeds v Brentford
    England Championship
    Go
  • 3:15pm 17/12/16
    Atletico Madrid v Las Palmas
    Spain Primera Liga
    Go
  • 4:00pm 17/12/16
    Guingamp v PSG
    France Ligue 1
    Go
  • 4:00pm 17/12/16
    Al Ain SCC v Sharjah SCC
    UAE Premier League
    Go
  • 4:00pm 17/12/16
    Al Nasr SC v Al Jazira SC
    UAE Premier League
    Go
  • 4:00pm 17/12/16
    Kasimpasa v Besiktas
    Turkey Super Lig
    Go
  • 5:00pm 17/12/16
    AC Milan v Atalanta
    Italy Serie A
    Go
  • 5:00pm 17/12/16
    KV Oostende v Zulte-Waregem
    Belgium First Division A
    Go
  • 5:00pm 17/12/16
    Lugo v Huesca
    Spain Segunda
    Go
  • 5:00pm 17/12/16
    Tenerife v Alcorcon
    Spain Segunda
    Go
  • 5:00pm 17/12/16
    Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Plock
    Poland Ekstraklasa
    Go
  • 5:00pm 17/12/16
    Oviedo v Cordoba
    Spain Segunda
    Go
  • 5:15pm 17/12/16
    Morton v Hibernian
    Scotland Championship
    Go
  • 5:30pm 17/12/16
    Birmingham v Brighton
    England Championship
    Go
  • 5:30pm 17/12/16
    Granada v Real Sociedad
    Spain Primera Liga
    Go
  • 5:30pm 17/12/16
    FK Austria Vienna v SV Mattersburg
    Austria Bundesliga
    Go
  • 5:30pm 17/12/16
    Wolfsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt
    Germany Bundesliga I
    Go
  • 5:30pm 17/12/16
    FC Salzburg v Wolfsberger AC
    Austria Bundesliga
    Go
  • 5:30pm 17/12/16
    Roda JC v FC Utrecht
    Holland Eredivisie
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm 17/12/16
    Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne v Cholet
    France Pro A
    Go
  • Basketball
    5:30pm 17/12/16
    UCAM Murcia v Bilbao
    Spain ACB League
    Go
  • 6:15pm 17/12/16
    Moreirense v Arouca
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    Go
  • 6:45pm 17/12/16
    Feyenoord v Vitesse
    Holland Eredivisie
    Go
  • 7:00pm 17/12/16
    Westerlo v Lokeren
    Belgium First Division A
    Go
  • 7:00pm 17/12/16
    Charleroi v Mouscron-Peruwelz
    Belgium First Division A
    Go
  • 7:00pm 17/12/16
    Toulouse v Nancy
    France Ligue 1
    Go
  • 7:00pm 17/12/16
    Caen v Metz
    France Ligue 1
    Go
  • 7:00pm 17/12/16
    Montpellier v Bordeaux
    France Ligue 1
    Go
  • 7:00pm 17/12/16
    Girona v Gimnastic
    Spain Segunda
    Go
  • 7:00pm 17/12/16
    Lorient v St Etienne
    France Ligue 1
    Go
  • 7:00pm 17/12/16
    Rennes v Bastia
    France Ligue 1
    Go
  • 7:00pm 17/12/16
    KV Mechelen v Waasland-Beveren
    Belgium First Division A
    Go
  • 7:30pm 17/12/16
    Cracovia Krakow v Lech Poznan
    Poland Ekstraklasa
    Go
  • 7:30pm 17/12/16
    Sint-Truidense v Gent
    Belgium First Division A
    Go
  • 7:45pm 17/12/16
    Juventus v Roma
    Italy Serie A
    Go
  • 7:45pm 17/12/16
    Sevilla v Malaga
    Spain Primera Liga
    Go
  • 7:45pm 17/12/16
    FC Twente v AZ
    Holland Eredivisie
    Go
  • 8:30pm 17/12/16
    Estoril v Benfica
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    Go
  • 7:00pm 21/12/16
    Levante v Rayo Vallecano
    Spain Segunda
    Go
  • Basketball
    10:00am 2/01/17
    Kawasaki Brave Thunders v Levanga Hokkaido
    Japan B League 1
    Go
  • Basketball
    9:30am 10/11/21
    Felipe Lopez v Alain Koffi
    Australia NBL Round 6
    Go
  • Basketball
    9:30am 10/11/21
    Cairns Taipans v New Zealand Breakers
    Australia NBL Round 6
    Go